Stat Leaders

avghrrbih2B3Bsbobpslgops
1 Reynolds LF NL.26117721554039.365.424.789
2 Abreu RF AL.24824761483848.327.446.773
3 Burleson 1B NL.279261161693714.343.473.816
3 Turang 2B NL.2682110015637319.366.450.816
5 Devers 1B NL.25837981443610.340.525.865
5 Harris CF NL.294268717436112.321.491.812
5 Nimmo RF AL.26014621543647.324.405.729
5 Stott 2B NL.256106713736627.334.401.735
9 Jensen C AL.23927811263522.323.467.790
10 Alvarez DH AL.316421061793411.432.6011.033
10 Arozarena LF AL.281267916134226.381.484.865
10 Olson 1B NL.25141931573404.321.502.823
13 Arraez 2B NL.31066418533710.345.419.764
13 Bregman 3B NL.26528931613323.355.464.819
13 Carroll RF NL.2392278139331721.328.467.795
13 Clement 2B AL.2599481533317.285.364.649
13 Moreno C NL.31116831473316.388.486.874
13 Walker RF NL.2692910216433022.327.466.793
13 Witt SS AL.281185415733145.359.441.800
20 Caglianone RF AL.28923751483227.340.494.834

erawlsvKwhipip
1 Gray P AL2.7218501491.15169.0
1 Sánchez P NL2.9118702311.20207.0
3 Misiorowski P NL1.8016502520.80174.2
3 Rasmussen P AL2.6716501740.91172.0
3 Rodriguez P NL2.8916701431.24189.2
6 Burns P NL2.8615301851.17154.1
6 Griffin P AL3.6015601581.21172.2
6 Martinez P AL3.1015601091.09180.0
9 Ashcraft P NL3.6514601731.09165.1
9 Luzardo P NL2.8614502211.07179.2
9 Sale P NL2.1614902000.98162.2
9 Schlittler P AL1.9514602390.92193.2
9 Wheeler P NL3.0014501931.05162.0
9 Williams P AL3.7614802481.11184.1
9 Yamamoto P NL2.5314901820.87185.0
16 Alcantara P NL3.87131131531.23214.0
16 Ashby P NL3.1213341161.3189.1
16 Cavalli P NL3.0213502001.16169.2
16 Ray P NL3.5913801401.35165.2
20 Bradley P AL3.7312602051.22178.1