Stat Leaders

avghrrbih2B3Bsbobpslgops
1 Alvarez DH AL.316421061793411.432.6011.033
2 Moreno C NL.31116831473316.388.486.874
3 Arraez 2B NL.31066418533710.345.419.764
4 Simpson LF AL.30603817516646.333.356.689
5 Lopez SS NL.305117119132934.349.437.786
6 Gonzales 3B NL.3036611672717.367.388.755
7 Rumfield 1B NL.30016731643030.390.453.843
8 Harris CF NL.294268717436112.321.491.812
9 Díaz DH AL.29322851802613.359.446.805
10 Chourio LF NL.291257515227023.351.487.838
11 McCarthy LF NL.2911583159301332.334.475.809
12 Tatis RF NL.289258318132338.358.470.828
13 Caglianone RF AL.28923751483227.340.494.834
14 Freeman 1B NL.28816701673217.362.430.792
15 DeLauter RF AL.287166714230311.363.457.820
16 Rafaela CF AL.285167015432317.321.444.765
17 Baldwin C NL.28425791562103.358.459.817
18 Hicks C AL.28418821361613.367.434.801
19 De La Cruz SS NL.283307915830530.365.515.880
20 Benge RF NL.282206516822322.346.430.776

erawlsvKwhipip
1 Baker P AL1.444241630.9162.1
1 Smith P AL1.9561411070.9674.0
3 Miller P NL1.6752381290.9070.0
3 O'Brien P NL4.083938641.2864.0
5 Bednar P AL2.477335761.0469.1
5 Chapman P AL1.923435711.1251.2
5 Varland P AL1.275635971.0078.0
8 Iglesias P NL2.551234641.0860.0
9 Duran P NL1.822633840.9959.1
10 Latz P AL2.133430830.8172.0
10 Megill P NL2.633330690.8961.2
12 Muñoz P AL4.245628891.2257.1
13 Hader P AL1.014226550.7644.2
14 Pagán P NL3.385125451.0342.2
14 Scott P NL2.691625820.9963.2
16 Sewald P AL4.732524530.9953.1
17 Gómez P AL4.303422651.4567.0
17 Jansen P AL3.204622511.0445.0
19 Fairbanks P NL6.314519571.3541.1
20 Montgomery P NL2.8864181051.0368.2