Stat Leaders

avghrrbih2B3Bsbobpslgops
1 Lopez SS NL.305117119132934.349.437.786
2 Arraez 2B NL.31066418533710.345.419.764
3 Tatis RF NL.289258318132338.358.470.828
4 Díaz DH AL.29322851802613.359.446.805
5 Alvarez DH AL.316421061793411.432.6011.033
6 Crow-Armstrong CF NL.2804510717531841.372.570.942
6 Simpson LF AL.30603817516646.333.356.689
8 Harris CF NL.294268717436112.321.491.812
9 Caminero 3B AL.276421011702513.360.524.884
10 Burleson 1B NL.279261161693714.343.473.816
11 Benge RF NL.282206516822322.346.430.776
11 McGonigle SS AL.278187216828512.376.430.806
13 Freeman 1B NL.28816701673217.362.430.792
13 Gonzales 3B NL.3036611672717.367.388.755
15 Bichette 3B NL.26018781662522.312.390.702
16 Hoerner 2B NL.26387216529123.316.350.666
17 Rumfield 1B NL.30016731643030.390.453.843
17 Stewart 1B NL.2633211216425015.330.457.787
17 Walker RF NL.2692910216433022.327.466.793
20 Alonso 1B AL.267431131612405.363.522.885

erawlsvKwhipip
1 Alcantara P NL3.87131131531.23214.0
2 Sánchez P NL2.9118702311.20207.0
3 Wacha P AL3.3291001581.11200.2
4 Schlittler P AL1.9514602390.92193.2
5 Rodriguez P NL2.8916701431.24189.2
6 Bibee P AL4.3671501481.22188.0
7 Messick P AL2.5612901931.06186.1
8 Gilbert P AL3.73121102051.09186.0
9 Detmers P AL3.367802111.04185.0
9 King P NL3.21121001591.18185.0
9 Yamamoto P NL2.5314901820.87185.0
12 Williams P AL3.7614802481.11184.1
13 Martinez P AL3.1015601091.09180.0
14 Baz P AL4.1161501541.35179.2
14 Luzardo P NL2.8614502211.07179.2
14 McLean P NL3.16121001941.17179.2
17 Bradley P AL3.7312602051.22178.1
18 Gausman P NL4.5191201841.27177.2
19 Cameron P AL4.119801581.23177.1
19 Soriano P AL3.9112801691.29177.1