Stat Leaders

avghrrbih2B3Bsbobpslgops
1 Alvarez DH AL.316421061793411.432.6011.033
2 Rumfield 1B NL.30016731643030.390.453.843
3 Bauers 1B NL.266268612722211.389.484.873
4 Wood RF NL.265307713630121.388.503.891
5 Moreno C NL.31116831473316.388.486.874
6 Contreras 1B AL.27527811232133.386.516.902
7 Trout CF AL.242225412426011.382.421.803
8 Kwan LF AL.28233215221310.382.349.731
9 Arozarena LF AL.281267916134226.381.484.865
10 Harper 1B NL.26929871553237.380.485.865
11 Ohtani DH NL.275308114426411.377.512.889
12 McGonigle SS AL.278187216828512.376.430.806
13 Keaschall 2B AL.282105214928420.374.407.781
14 Crow-Armstrong CF NL.2804510717531841.372.570.942
15 Antonacci LF AL.27784813325420.370.396.766
16 Greene LF AL.28021751433223.370.474.844
17 Perdomo SS NL.26295914720921.370.377.747
18 Suzuki RF NL.27026861473113.368.473.841
19 Hicks C AL.28418821361613.367.434.801
20 Gonzales 3B NL.3036611672717.367.388.755

erawlsvKwhipip
1 Alcantara P NL3.87131131531.23214.0
2 Sánchez P NL2.9118702311.20207.0
3 Wacha P AL3.3291001581.11200.2
4 Schlittler P AL1.9514602390.92193.2
5 Rodriguez P NL2.8916701431.24189.2
6 Bibee P AL4.3671501481.22188.0
7 Messick P AL2.5612901931.06186.1
8 Gilbert P AL3.73121102051.09186.0
9 Detmers P AL3.367802111.04185.0
9 King P NL3.21121001591.18185.0
9 Yamamoto P NL2.5314901820.87185.0
12 Williams P AL3.7614802481.11184.1
13 Martinez P AL3.1015601091.09180.0
14 Baz P AL4.1161501541.35179.2
14 Luzardo P NL2.8614502211.07179.2
14 McLean P NL3.16121001941.17179.2
17 Bradley P AL3.7312602051.22178.1
18 Gausman P NL4.5191201841.27177.2
19 Cameron P AL4.119801581.23177.1
19 Soriano P AL3.9112801691.29177.1