Stat Leaders

avghrrbih2B3Bsbobpslgops
1 Alvarez DH AL.316421061793411.432.6011.033
2 Rumfield 1B NL.30016731643030.390.453.843
3 Bauers 1B NL.266268612722211.389.484.873
4 Wood RF NL.265307713630121.388.503.891
5 Moreno C NL.31116831473316.388.486.874
6 Contreras 1B AL.27527811232133.386.516.902
7 Trout CF AL.242225412426011.382.421.803
8 Kwan LF AL.28233215221310.382.349.731
9 Arozarena LF AL.281267916134226.381.484.865
10 Harper 1B NL.26929871553237.380.485.865
11 Ohtani DH NL.275308114426411.377.512.889
12 McGonigle SS AL.278187216828512.376.430.806
13 Keaschall 2B AL.282105214928420.374.407.781
14 Crow-Armstrong CF NL.2804510717531841.372.570.942
15 Antonacci LF AL.27784813325420.370.396.766
16 Greene LF AL.28021751433223.370.474.844
17 Perdomo SS NL.26295914720921.370.377.747
18 Suzuki RF NL.27026861473113.368.473.841
19 Hicks C AL.28418821361613.367.434.801
20 Gonzales 3B NL.3036611672717.367.388.755

erawlsvKwhipip
1 Baz P AL4.1161501541.35179.2
1 Bibee P AL4.3671501481.22188.0
1 Singer P NL5.8561501261.59157.0
4 Bradish P AL4.1271401421.46155.0
4 Kelly P NL4.94101401131.46162.0
4 Liberatore P NL5.2361401541.47155.0
4 Roupp P NL4.0191401431.30155.0
4 Springs P AL6.1841401121.46142.2
9 Lorenzen P AL7.213131901.88127.1
9 Perkins P AL6.1031331401.45121.0
11 Freeland P NL6.6541201081.52135.1
11 Gausman P NL4.5191201841.27177.2
11 Lowder P NL5.7471201031.52133.1
11 Nola P NL4.6771201771.35175.1
11 Sugano P NL5.3712120961.32154.1
11 Valdez P AL4.03101201351.36174.0
17 Abbott P NL4.6161101311.45166.0
17 Alcantara P NL3.87131131531.23214.0
17 Castillo P AL5.8541101121.49130.2
17 Gilbert P AL3.73121102051.09186.0