Stat Leaders

avghrrbih2B3Bsbobpslgops
1 Alvarez DH AL.316421061793411.432.6011.033
2 Rumfield 1B NL.30016731643030.390.453.843
3 Bauers 1B NL.266268612722211.389.484.873
4 Wood RF NL.265307713630121.388.503.891
5 Moreno C NL.31116831473316.388.486.874
6 Contreras 1B AL.27527811232133.386.516.902
7 Trout CF AL.242225412426011.382.421.803
8 Kwan LF AL.28233215221310.382.349.731
9 Arozarena LF AL.281267916134226.381.484.865
10 Harper 1B NL.26929871553237.380.485.865
11 Ohtani DH NL.275308114426411.377.512.889
12 McGonigle SS AL.278187216828512.376.430.806
13 Keaschall 2B AL.282105214928420.374.407.781
14 Crow-Armstrong CF NL.2804510717531841.372.570.942
15 Antonacci LF AL.27784813325420.370.396.766
16 Greene LF AL.28021751433223.370.474.844
17 Perdomo SS NL.26295914720921.370.377.747
18 Suzuki RF NL.27026861473113.368.473.841
19 Hicks C AL.28418821361613.367.434.801
20 Gonzales 3B NL.3036611672717.367.388.755

erawlsvKwhipip
1 Baker P AL1.444241630.9162.1
1 Smith P AL1.9561411070.9674.0
3 Miller P NL1.6752381290.9070.0
3 O'Brien P NL4.083938641.2864.0
5 Bednar P AL2.477335761.0469.1
5 Chapman P AL1.923435711.1251.2
5 Varland P AL1.275635971.0078.0
8 Iglesias P NL2.551234641.0860.0
9 Duran P NL1.822633840.9959.1
10 Latz P AL2.133430830.8172.0
10 Megill P NL2.633330690.8961.2
12 Muñoz P AL4.245628891.2257.1
13 Hader P AL1.014226550.7644.2
14 Pagán P NL3.385125451.0342.2
14 Scott P NL2.691625820.9963.2
16 Sewald P AL4.732524530.9953.1
17 Gómez P AL4.303422651.4567.0
17 Jansen P AL3.204622511.0445.0
19 Fairbanks P NL6.314519571.3541.1
20 Montgomery P NL2.8864181051.0368.2