Stat Leaders

avghrrbih2B3Bsbobpslgops
1 Alvarez DH AL.316421061793411.432.6011.033
2 Rumfield 1B NL.30016731643030.390.453.843
3 Bauers 1B NL.266268612722211.389.484.873
4 Wood RF NL.265307713630121.388.503.891
5 Moreno C NL.31116831473316.388.486.874
6 Contreras 1B AL.27527811232133.386.516.902
7 Trout CF AL.242225412426011.382.421.803
8 Kwan LF AL.28233215221310.382.349.731
9 Arozarena LF AL.281267916134226.381.484.865
10 Harper 1B NL.26929871553237.380.485.865
11 Ohtani DH NL.275308114426411.377.512.889
12 McGonigle SS AL.278187216828512.376.430.806
13 Keaschall 2B AL.282105214928420.374.407.781
14 Crow-Armstrong CF NL.2804510717531841.372.570.942
15 Antonacci LF AL.27784813325420.370.396.766
16 Greene LF AL.28021751433223.370.474.844
17 Perdomo SS NL.26295914720921.370.377.747
18 Suzuki RF NL.27026861473113.368.473.841
19 Hicks C AL.28418821361613.367.434.801
20 Gonzales 3B NL.3036611672717.367.388.755

erawlsvKwhipip
1 Misiorowski P NL1.8016502520.80174.2
2 Yamamoto P NL2.5314901820.87185.0
3 Rasmussen P AL2.6716501740.91172.0
4 Schlittler P AL1.9514602390.92193.2
5 Sale P NL2.1614902000.98162.2
6 Detmers P AL3.367802111.04185.0
7 Wheeler P NL3.0014501931.05162.0
8 Messick P AL2.5612901931.06186.1
9 Luzardo P NL2.8614502211.07179.2
10 Gilbert P AL3.73121102051.09186.0
11 Ashcraft P NL3.6514601731.09165.1
12 Martinez P AL3.1015601091.09180.0
13 Imanaga P NL3.77111001741.10174.1
14 Cease P AL2.4011602391.10169.0
15 Woo P AL4.01121001751.10173.0
16 Wacha P AL3.3291001581.11200.2
17 Williams P AL3.7614802481.11184.1
18 Skenes P NL3.82101102001.12174.1
19 deGrom P AL4.20111102011.14162.2
20 Gray P AL2.7218501491.15169.0