Stat Leaders

avghrrbih2B3Bsbobpslgops
1 Alvarez DH AL.316421061793411.432.6011.033
2 Crow-Armstrong CF NL.2804510717531841.372.570.942
3 Contreras 1B AL.27527811232133.386.516.902
4 Rice DH AL.26441971512443.363.534.897
5 Wood RF NL.265307713630121.388.503.891
6 Ohtani DH NL.275308114426411.377.512.889
7 Alonso 1B AL.267431131612405.363.522.885
8 Caminero 3B AL.276421011702513.360.524.884
9 De La Cruz SS NL.283307915830530.365.515.880
10 Moreno C NL.31116831473316.388.486.874
11 Bauers 1B NL.266268612722211.389.484.873
12 Arozarena LF AL.281267916134226.381.484.865
12 Devers 1B NL.25837981443610.340.525.865
12 Harper 1B NL.26929871553237.380.485.865
15 Schwarber DH NL.23245971352013.354.503.857
16 Greene LF AL.28021751433223.370.474.844
17 Rumfield 1B NL.30016731643030.390.453.843
18 Suzuki RF NL.27026861473113.368.473.841
19 Goodman C NL.24541881272025.310.529.839
20 Chourio LF NL.291257515227023.351.487.838

erawlsvKwhipip
1 Misiorowski P NL1.8016502520.80174.2
2 Schlittler P AL1.9514602390.92193.2
3 Sale P NL2.1614902000.98162.2
4 Cease P AL2.4011602391.10169.0
5 Yamamoto P NL2.5314901820.87185.0
6 Messick P AL2.5612901931.06186.1
7 Rasmussen P AL2.6716501740.91172.0
8 Gray P AL2.7218501491.15169.0
9 Luzardo P NL2.8614502211.07179.2
10 Rodriguez P NL2.8916701431.24189.2
11 Sánchez P NL2.9118702311.20207.0
12 Wheeler P NL3.0014501931.05162.0
13 Cavalli P NL3.0213502001.16169.2
14 Martinez P AL3.1015601091.09180.0
15 McLean P NL3.16121001941.17179.2
16 King P NL3.21121001591.18185.0
17 Wacha P AL3.3291001581.11200.2
18 Burke P AL3.3411701851.20172.1
19 Detmers P AL3.367802111.04185.0
20 Ray P NL3.5913801401.35165.2