Stat Leaders

avghrrbih2B3Bsbobpslgops
1 Burleson 1B NL.279261161693714.343.473.816
2 Alonso 1B AL.267431131612405.363.522.885
3 Stewart 1B NL.2633211216425015.330.457.787
4 Crow-Armstrong CF NL.2804510717531841.372.570.942
5 Abrams SS NL.2613310615130434.336.497.833
5 Alvarez DH AL.316421061793411.432.6011.033
7 Walker RF NL.2692910216433022.327.466.793
8 Caminero 3B AL.276421011702513.360.524.884
9 Turang 2B NL.2682110015637319.366.450.816
10 Devers 1B NL.25837981443610.340.525.865
11 Rice DH AL.26441971512443.363.534.897
11 Schwarber DH NL.23245971352013.354.503.857
13 Bell DH AL.25521961452812.319.419.738
13 Lowe 2B NL.26035961522912.331.493.824
15 Adell RF AL.24023941452615.298.401.699
15 Contreras C NL.27018941532711.341.417.758
15 Paredes 3B AL.26225941472710.360.447.807
18 Bregman 3B NL.26528931613323.355.464.819
18 Olson 1B NL.25141931573404.321.502.823
18 Vargas 3B AL.250339314731122.363.474.837

erawlsvKwhipip
1 Baz P AL4.1161501541.35179.2
1 Bibee P AL4.3671501481.22188.0
1 Singer P NL5.8561501261.59157.0
4 Bradish P AL4.1271401421.46155.0
4 Kelly P NL4.94101401131.46162.0
4 Liberatore P NL5.2361401541.47155.0
4 Roupp P NL4.0191401431.30155.0
4 Springs P AL6.1841401121.46142.2
9 Lorenzen P AL7.213131901.88127.1
9 Perkins P AL6.1031331401.45121.0
11 Freeland P NL6.6541201081.52135.1
11 Gausman P NL4.5191201841.27177.2
11 Lowder P NL5.7471201031.52133.1
11 Nola P NL4.6771201771.35175.1
11 Sugano P NL5.3712120961.32154.1
11 Valdez P AL4.03101201351.36174.0
17 Abbott P NL4.6161101311.45166.0
17 Alcantara P NL3.87131131531.23214.0
17 Castillo P AL5.8541101121.49130.2
17 Gilbert P AL3.73121102051.09186.0