Stat Leaders

avghrrbih2B3Bsbobpslgops
1 Burleson 1B NL.279261161693714.343.473.816
2 Alonso 1B AL.267431131612405.363.522.885
3 Stewart 1B NL.2633211216425015.330.457.787
4 Crow-Armstrong CF NL.2804510717531841.372.570.942
5 Abrams SS NL.2613310615130434.336.497.833
5 Alvarez DH AL.316421061793411.432.6011.033
7 Walker RF NL.2692910216433022.327.466.793
8 Caminero 3B AL.276421011702513.360.524.884
9 Turang 2B NL.2682110015637319.366.450.816
10 Devers 1B NL.25837981443610.340.525.865
11 Rice DH AL.26441971512443.363.534.897
11 Schwarber DH NL.23245971352013.354.503.857
13 Bell DH AL.25521961452812.319.419.738
13 Lowe 2B NL.26035961522912.331.493.824
15 Adell RF AL.24023941452615.298.401.699
15 Contreras C NL.27018941532711.341.417.758
15 Paredes 3B AL.26225941472710.360.447.807
18 Bregman 3B NL.26528931613323.355.464.819
18 Olson 1B NL.25141931573404.321.502.823
18 Vargas 3B AL.250339314731122.363.474.837

erawlsvKwhipip
1 Baker P AL1.444241630.9162.1
1 Smith P AL1.9561411070.9674.0
3 Miller P NL1.6752381290.9070.0
3 O'Brien P NL4.083938641.2864.0
5 Bednar P AL2.477335761.0469.1
5 Chapman P AL1.923435711.1251.2
5 Varland P AL1.275635971.0078.0
8 Iglesias P NL2.551234641.0860.0
9 Duran P NL1.822633840.9959.1
10 Latz P AL2.133430830.8172.0
10 Megill P NL2.633330690.8961.2
12 Muñoz P AL4.245628891.2257.1
13 Hader P AL1.014226550.7644.2
14 Pagán P NL3.385125451.0342.2
14 Scott P NL2.691625820.9963.2
16 Sewald P AL4.732524530.9953.1
17 Gómez P AL4.303422651.4567.0
17 Jansen P AL3.204622511.0445.0
19 Fairbanks P NL6.314519571.3541.1
20 Montgomery P NL2.8864181051.0368.2