Stat Leaders

avghrrbih2B3Bsbobpslgops
1 Burleson 1B NL.279261161693714.343.473.816
2 Alonso 1B AL.267431131612405.363.522.885
3 Stewart 1B NL.2633211216425015.330.457.787
4 Crow-Armstrong CF NL.2804510717531841.372.570.942
5 Abrams SS NL.2613310615130434.336.497.833
5 Alvarez DH AL.316421061793411.432.6011.033
7 Walker RF NL.2692910216433022.327.466.793
8 Caminero 3B AL.276421011702513.360.524.884
9 Turang 2B NL.2682110015637319.366.450.816
10 Devers 1B NL.25837981443610.340.525.865
11 Rice DH AL.26441971512443.363.534.897
11 Schwarber DH NL.23245971352013.354.503.857
13 Bell DH AL.25521961452812.319.419.738
13 Lowe 2B NL.26035961522912.331.493.824
15 Adell RF AL.24023941452615.298.401.699
15 Contreras C NL.27018941532711.341.417.758
15 Paredes 3B AL.26225941472710.360.447.807
18 Bregman 3B NL.26528931613323.355.464.819
18 Olson 1B NL.25141931573404.321.502.823
18 Vargas 3B AL.250339314731122.363.474.837

erawlsvKwhipip
1 Misiorowski P NL1.8016502520.80174.2
2 Williams P AL3.7614802481.11184.1
3 Cease P AL2.4011602391.10169.0
3 Schlittler P AL1.9514602390.92193.2
5 Sánchez P NL2.9118702311.20207.0
6 Luzardo P NL2.8614502211.07179.2
7 Detmers P AL3.367802111.04185.0
8 Bradley P AL3.7312602051.22178.1
8 Gilbert P AL3.73121102051.09186.0
10 deGrom P AL4.20111102011.14162.2
11 Cavalli P NL3.0213502001.16169.2
11 Sale P NL2.1614902000.98162.2
11 Skenes P NL3.82101102001.12174.1
14 McLean P NL3.16121001941.17179.2
15 Messick P AL2.5612901931.06186.1
15 Wheeler P NL3.0014501931.05162.0
17 Skubal P NL2.7212701860.96158.2
18 Burke P AL3.3411701851.20172.1
18 Burns P NL2.8615301851.17154.1
20 Gausman P NL4.5191201841.27177.2