Stat Leaders

avghrrbih2B3Bsbobpslgops
1 Alvarez DH AL.316421061793411.432.6011.033
2 Crow-Armstrong CF NL.2804510717531841.372.570.942
3 Rice DH AL.26441971512443.363.534.897
4 Goodman C NL.24541881272025.310.529.839
5 Devers 1B NL.25837981443610.340.525.865
6 Caminero 3B AL.276421011702513.360.524.884
7 Alonso 1B AL.267431131612405.363.522.885
8 García 1B AL.27730921432655.309.521.830
9 Contreras 1B AL.27527811232133.386.516.902
10 De La Cruz SS NL.283307915830530.365.515.880
11 Ohtani DH NL.275308114426411.377.512.889
12 Wood RF NL.265307713630121.388.503.891
13 Schwarber DH NL.23245971352013.354.503.857
14 Olson 1B NL.25141931573404.321.502.823
15 Abrams SS NL.2613310615130434.336.497.833
16 Caglianone RF AL.28923751483227.340.494.834
17 Lowe 2B NL.26035961522912.331.493.824
18 Harris CF NL.294268717436112.321.491.812
19 Muncy 3B NL.25229761232713.348.490.838
20 Chourio LF NL.291257515227023.351.487.838

erawlsvKwhipip
1 Gray P AL2.7218501491.15169.0
1 Sánchez P NL2.9118702311.20207.0
3 Misiorowski P NL1.8016502520.80174.2
3 Rasmussen P AL2.6716501740.91172.0
3 Rodriguez P NL2.8916701431.24189.2
6 Burns P NL2.8615301851.17154.1
6 Griffin P AL3.6015601581.21172.2
6 Martinez P AL3.1015601091.09180.0
9 Ashcraft P NL3.6514601731.09165.1
9 Luzardo P NL2.8614502211.07179.2
9 Sale P NL2.1614902000.98162.2
9 Schlittler P AL1.9514602390.92193.2
9 Wheeler P NL3.0014501931.05162.0
9 Williams P AL3.7614802481.11184.1
9 Yamamoto P NL2.5314901820.87185.0
16 Alcantara P NL3.87131131531.23214.0
16 Ashby P NL3.1213341161.3189.1
16 Cavalli P NL3.0213502001.16169.2
16 Ray P NL3.5913801401.35165.2
20 Bradley P AL3.7312602051.22178.1