Stat Leaders

avghrrbih2B3Bsbobpslgops
1 Nuñez 2B NL.209137906349.291.244.535
2 Simpson LF AL.30603817516646.333.356.689
3 Witt SS AL.281185415733145.359.441.800
4 Chisholm 2B AL.231195510916341.312.399.711
4 Crow-Armstrong CF NL.2804510717531841.372.570.942
6 Tatis RF NL.289258318132338.358.470.828
7 Ramírez 3B AL.235125311127037.320.368.688
8 Abrams SS NL.2613310615130434.336.497.833
8 Caballero SS AL.23114519513034.290.365.655
8 Lopez SS NL.305117119132934.349.437.786
8 Ruiz RF NL.2166174612134.333.366.699
12 McCarthy LF NL.2911583159301332.334.475.809
13 Cruz CF NL.280206710314130.368.486.854
13 De La Cruz SS NL.283307915830530.365.515.880
13 Hamilton 3B NL.2454268313330.314.336.650
13 Naylor 1B AL.261105715623030.317.350.667
17 Merrill CF NL.254268715626527.303.440.743
17 Stott 2B NL.256106713736627.334.401.735
19 Arozarena LF AL.281267916134226.381.484.865
20 Ewing CF NL.252114311019125.324.376.700

erawlsvKwhipip
1 Baz P AL4.1161501541.35179.2
1 Bibee P AL4.3671501481.22188.0
1 Singer P NL5.8561501261.59157.0
4 Bradish P AL4.1271401421.46155.0
4 Kelly P NL4.94101401131.46162.0
4 Liberatore P NL5.2361401541.47155.0
4 Roupp P NL4.0191401431.30155.0
4 Springs P AL6.1841401121.46142.2
9 Lorenzen P AL7.213131901.88127.1
9 Perkins P AL6.1031331401.45121.0
11 Freeland P NL6.6541201081.52135.1
11 Gausman P NL4.5191201841.27177.2
11 Lowder P NL5.7471201031.52133.1
11 Nola P NL4.6771201771.35175.1
11 Sugano P NL5.3712120961.32154.1
11 Valdez P AL4.03101201351.36174.0
17 Abbott P NL4.6161101311.45166.0
17 Alcantara P NL3.87131131531.23214.0
17 Castillo P AL5.8541101121.49130.2
17 Gilbert P AL3.73121102051.09186.0