Stat Leaders

avghrrbih2B3Bsbobpslgops
1 Carroll RF NL.2392278139331721.328.467.795
2 McCarthy LF NL.2911583159301332.334.475.809
3 Lopez SS NL.305117119132934.349.437.786
3 Perdomo SS NL.26295914720921.370.377.747
5 Crow-Armstrong CF NL.2804510717531841.372.570.942
5 Lile LF NL.246228914828815.296.429.725
7 Arraez 2B NL.31066418533710.345.419.764
7 Clemens 2B AL.239278112722710.298.460.758
7 Marsee CF NL.231114111919723.348.359.707
10 Edwards 2B NL.28065214517621.360.371.731
10 Henderson SS AL.225245914027610.309.403.712
10 Moniak LF NL.2382365961761.278.480.758
10 Simpson LF AL.30603817516646.333.356.689
10 Smith RF AL.210215610717612.279.390.669
10 Stott 2B NL.256106713736627.334.401.735
10 Taveras CF AL.2198569418611.288.345.633
17 Crawford CF NL.26434111219517.309.353.662
17 De La Cruz SS NL.283307915830530.365.515.880
17 Duran LF AL.207206911415521.266.361.627
17 García 1B AL.27730921432655.309.521.830

erawlsvKwhipip
1 Misiorowski P NL1.8016502520.80174.2
2 Williams P AL3.7614802481.11184.1
3 Cease P AL2.4011602391.10169.0
3 Schlittler P AL1.9514602390.92193.2
5 Sánchez P NL2.9118702311.20207.0
6 Luzardo P NL2.8614502211.07179.2
7 Detmers P AL3.367802111.04185.0
8 Bradley P AL3.7312602051.22178.1
8 Gilbert P AL3.73121102051.09186.0
10 deGrom P AL4.20111102011.14162.2
11 Cavalli P NL3.0213502001.16169.2
11 Sale P NL2.1614902000.98162.2
11 Skenes P NL3.82101102001.12174.1
14 McLean P NL3.16121001941.17179.2
15 Messick P AL2.5612901931.06186.1
15 Wheeler P NL3.0014501931.05162.0
17 Skubal P NL2.7212701860.96158.2
18 Burke P AL3.3411701851.20172.1
18 Burns P NL2.8615301851.17154.1
20 Gausman P NL4.5191201841.27177.2