Stat Leaders

avghrrbih2B3Bsbobpslgops
1 Crow-Armstrong CF NL.2804510717531841.372.570.942
1 Schwarber DH NL.23245971352013.354.503.857
3 Alonso 1B AL.267431131612405.363.522.885
4 Alvarez DH AL.316421061793411.432.6011.033
4 Caminero 3B AL.276421011702513.360.524.884
6 Goodman C NL.24541881272025.310.529.839
6 Olson 1B NL.25141931573404.321.502.823
6 Rice DH AL.26441971512443.363.534.897
9 Devers 1B NL.25837981443610.340.525.865
10 Lowe 2B NL.26035961522912.331.493.824
10 Murakami 1B AL.2073577941611.347.478.825
12 Abrams SS NL.2613310615130434.336.497.833
12 Okamoto 3B AL.23233921322601.310.452.762
12 Vargas 3B AL.250339314731122.363.474.837
15 Stewart 1B NL.2633211216425015.330.457.787
16 Montgomery SS AL.19731871122401.282.403.685
17 Arenado 3B NL.25530861362514.331.475.806
17 De La Cruz SS NL.283307915830530.365.515.880
17 García 1B AL.27730921432655.309.521.830
17 Machado 3B NL.21730911282205.303.407.710

erawlsvKwhipip
1 Misiorowski P NL1.8016502520.80174.2
2 Yamamoto P NL2.5314901820.87185.0
3 Rasmussen P AL2.6716501740.91172.0
4 Schlittler P AL1.9514602390.92193.2
5 Sale P NL2.1614902000.98162.2
6 Detmers P AL3.367802111.04185.0
7 Wheeler P NL3.0014501931.05162.0
8 Messick P AL2.5612901931.06186.1
9 Luzardo P NL2.8614502211.07179.2
10 Gilbert P AL3.73121102051.09186.0
11 Ashcraft P NL3.6514601731.09165.1
12 Martinez P AL3.1015601091.09180.0
13 Imanaga P NL3.77111001741.10174.1
14 Cease P AL2.4011602391.10169.0
15 Woo P AL4.01121001751.10173.0
16 Wacha P AL3.3291001581.11200.2
17 Williams P AL3.7614802481.11184.1
18 Skenes P NL3.82101102001.12174.1
19 deGrom P AL4.20111102011.14162.2
20 Gray P AL2.7218501491.15169.0